FREE FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS GENERATED USING NEURAL NETWORKS            

SOCCERTIPS.EU


Free soccer tips, match predictions generated using neural networks. Please read FAQ before you look at data below. Info about update You can find on our twitter.
ARCHIVE 2016-12 ARCHIVE 2016-11 ARCHIVE 2016-10 ARCHIVE 2016-09

Advertisment www.genesis-mining.comUsing our affiliate code: SjkGu1 You will get discount of 3 % on all Hashpower packages

Advertisment

2017-02-26

+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
|               TIME               |          Team1          |          Team2           | NEURAL TIP | RESULT |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 1 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:30                            | Tottenham               | Stoke                    | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 2 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Norwich                 | Ipswich                  | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| England Cup                      |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 17:30                            | Man.                    | Southampton              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Australia 1 League               |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 07:00                            | Newcastle United Jets   | Central Coast Mariners   | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Australia Brisbaneemier League   |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 07:00                            | Mitchelton              | Souths                   | 1X         |        |
| 07:00                            | Capalaba                | Lions                    | 1X         |        |
| 08:00                            | Logan Lightning         | Grange Thistle           | 1X         |        |
| 08:00                            | Rochdale Rovers         | Ipswich Knights          | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Australia Queensland NPL         |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 05:00                            | Sunshine Coast Fire     | Redlands United          | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Australia West Stateemier League |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 05:00                            | Inglewood United        | Sorrento                 | 1X         |        |
| 09:00                            | Stirling Lions          | Perth                    | 1X         |        |
| 09:00                            | Joondalup               | Armadale                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Austria 1 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 16:30                            | Polten                  | Sturm Graz               | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Bahrajn 1 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 15:10                            | East Riffa              | Najma Manama             | 12         |        |
| 17:05                            | AL Riffa                | Hala Muharraq            | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Belgium 1 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:30                            | Standard L.             | Mechelen                 | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                            | Anderlecht              | Genk                     | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                            | Gent                    | Mouscron Peruwelz        | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Belgium 2 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Oud Heverlee            | Union Saint gilloise     | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Royal Antwerp           | United Lommel            | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Lierse Sk               | Roeselare                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Tubize                  | Cercle Brugge            | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 League  |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Sarajewo                | Vitez                    | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                            | Krupa                   | Zeljeznicar              | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Copa do Nordeste          |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 01:00                            | River Pi                | Sport Recife PE          | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Bulgaria 1 League                |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 11:30                            | Slavia Sofia            | Cherno More Varna        | 12         |        |
| 14:00                            | Montana                 | Pirin Blagoevgrad        | X2         |        |
| 16:30                            | Ludogorets              | Vereya                   | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Chile 1 League                   |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 00:30                            | Audax Italiano          | Huachipato               | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Dep. Temuco             | Colo Colo                | 1X         |        |
| 22:00                            | Santiago Wanderers      | San Luis Quillota        | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Croatia 1 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Cibalia Vinkovci        | Din. Zagrzeb             | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                            | Inter Zapresic          | Hnk Rijeka               | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Cyprus 1 League                  |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Ermis Aradippou         | Aek Larnaca              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Ethnikos Achnas         | Nea Salamina             | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                            | Karmiotissa P.          | Anorthosis               | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Montenegro 1 League              |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Buducnost Podg.         | Sutjeska Niksic          | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | OPetrovac               | Bokelj Kotor             | 12         |        |
| 14:00                            | Decic Tuzi              | Rudar Pljevlja           | 12         |        |
| 14:00                            | Lovcen                  | Grbalj Radanovici        | X2         |        |
| 14:00                            | Iskra Danilovgrad       | Zetalubovci              | X2         |        |
| 14:00                            | Jedinstvo Bp            | Mladost Podgorica        | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Czech Republic 1 League          |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 17:30                            | Jablonec                | Spartaaga                | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Denmark 1 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Aalborg                 | Silkeborg                | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Nordsjaelland           | Kopenhaga                | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                            | Sonderjyske             | Brondby                  | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Desert Diamond Cup               |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 02:00                            | Colorado                | Houston                  | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Ecuador 1 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 22:00                            | Barcelona               | El Nacional              | 1X         |        |
| 23:00                            | Independiente del Valle | Emelec                   | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Finlandia Cup                    |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 13:30                            | Ops jp                  | Kpv Kokkola              | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Eif Ekenas              | Legirus Inter            | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| France 1 League                  |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Saint Etienne           | Caen                     | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                            | Lyon                    | Metz                     | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                            | Marsylia                | PSG                      | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Greece 1 League                  |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Aek Ateny               | Larisa                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:15                            | Iraklis 1908            | PAOK                     | 1X         |        |
| 16:15                            | Levadiakos              | Pas Giannina             | X2         |        |
| 18:30                            | Olympiakos              | Panionios                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Greece 2 League                  |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Chania                  | Panegialios              | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Trikala 1963            | Agrotikos Asteras        | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Aris                    | Anagennisi Karditsas     | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Lamia 1964              | Aiginiakos               | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 1 League                   |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 12:00                            | Espanyol                | Osasuna                  | 1X         |        |
| 16:15                            | Atl. Madryt             | Barcelona                | 12         |        |
| 18:30                            | Athletic Bilbao         | Granada                  | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                            | Sporting Gijon          | Celta Vigo               | 12         |        |
| 20:45                            | Villarreal              | Real Madryt              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 2 League                   |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 12:00                            | Numancia                | Cadiz                    | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Almeria                 | Ucam Murcia              | 12         |        |
| 18:00                            | Sevilla Atletico        | Levante                  | 12         |        |
| 18:00                            | Valladolid              | Lugo                     | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                            | Zaragoza                | Tarragona                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 1           |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 12:00                            | Caudal Deportivo        | Cultural Leonesa         | 1X         |        |
| 12:00                            | Celta Vigo B            | Lealtad                  | 1X         |        |
| 12:00                            | Palencia Balompie       | Real Valladolid B        | X2         |        |
| 17:00                            | Boiro                   | Coruxo                   | 12         |        |
| 17:00                            | Racing Santander        | Osasuna B                | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                            | Izarra                  | Racing Ferrol            | X2         |        |
| 17:00                            | Pontevedra Cf           | Burgos                   | 12         |        |
| 17:30                            | Arandina CF             | UD Somozas               | 12         |        |
| 18:15                            | Guijuelo                | Ponferradina             | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 2           |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 12:00                            | S S Los Reyes           | Athletic Bilbao B        | X2         |        |
| 12:30                            | Mensajero               | UD Socuellamos CF        | 1X         |        |
| 16:30                            | Navalcarnero            | Zamudio                  | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                            | Albacete                | Gernika                  | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                            | Real M. Castilla        | Toledo Sad               | 12         |        |
| 17:00                            | Ud Logrones             | Barakaldo Cf             | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 3           |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 12:00                            | UE Llagostera           | Mallorca B               | 1X         |        |
| 12:00                            | Ce L hospitalet         | Atletico Saguntino       | X2         |        |
| 12:00                            | Eldense                 | Alcoyano                 | 1X         |        |
| 12:00                            | AEat                    | Ebro                     | X2         |        |
| 17:00                            | Sabadell                | UD Cornella              | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                            | Cf Badalona             | Villarreal B             | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 4           |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 12:00                            | Linense                 | Linares                  | 12         |        |
| 12:00                            | San Fernando            | Granada B                | X2         |        |
| 12:00                            | Ud Marbella             | La Hoya Lorca            | X2         |        |
| 12:00                            | Jumilla                 | Cordoba B                | 1X         |        |
| 12:00                            | Cartagena               | Ud Melilla               | 1X         |        |
| 12:00                            | Real Jaen               | Merida Ud                | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Netherlands 1 League             |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 12:30                            | Go Ahead Eagles         | Vitesse                  | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                            | Feyenoord               | PSV Eindhoven            | 12         |        |
| 14:30                            | Az Alkmaar              | Zwolle                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:45                            | Ajax                    | Heracles                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Honduras 1 League                |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 02:00                            | Real Espana             | Sociedad                 | 12         |        |
| 22:00                            | Juticalpa               | Honduras                 | X2         |        |
| 22:15                            | Platense                | Olimpia                  | 12         |        |
| 23:00                            | Motagua                 | C.D. Y Social            | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| India 1 League                   |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 12:00                            | Churchill Brothers      | DShivajians              | X2         |        |
| 14:30                            | Mumbai                  | Minerva                  | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Iceland Cup                      |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 13:30                            | Leiknir F.              | Fram Reykjavik           | 12         |        |
| 17:15                            | Ir Reykjavik            | Vikingur Olafsvik        | 1X         |        |
| 19:15                            | Leiknir Reykjavik       | Umf Selfoss              | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Israel 1 League                  |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 18:00                            | M. Petach Tikva         | Hapoel Haifa             | 12         |        |
| 20:00                            | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin     | Beitar Jerusalem         | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Jamaica 1 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 21:30                            | Uwi                     | Jamalco                  | 1X         |        |
| 21:30                            | Portmore                | Marverly Hughenden       | 1X         |        |
| 21:30                            | Montego Bay             | Tivoli Gardens           | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Japan 1 League                   |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 09:00                            | G Osaka                 | Kofu                     | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Japan 2 League                   |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 05:00                            | V Varen Nagasaki        | Thespa Kusatsu           | 12         |        |
| 05:00                            | Roasso Kumamoto         | Kamatamare Sanuki        | X2         |        |
| 05:00                            | Avispa Fukuoka          | Oita                     | 12         |        |
| 06:00                            | Kyoto                   | Yamagata                 | 12         |        |
| 06:00                            | Mito                    | Shonan                   | X2         |        |
| 06:00                            | Nagoya                  | Fagiano Okayama          | 12         |        |
| 06:00                            | Tokushima Vortis        | Tokyo Verdy              | 12         |        |
| 06:00                            | Machida Zelvia          | Chiba                    | X2         |        |
| 06:00                            | Gifu                    | Renofa Yamaguchi         | 12         |        |
| 06:00                            | Yokohama                | Yamaga                   | 12         |        |
| 07:00                            | Ehime                   | Kanazawa                 | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Columbia 1 League                |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 01:45                            | Dep. La Equidad         | A.N.Medellin             | 1X         |        |
| 19:15                            | Santa Fe                | Club Cortulua            | 1X         |        |
| 21:15                            | Medellin                | Tigres                   | 1X         |        |
| 21:15                            | Jaguares de Cordoba     | Alianza P.               | X2         |        |
| 23:30                            | America Cali            | Deportivo Pasto          | 1X         |        |
| 23:30                            | Deportes Tolima         | Envigado                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Costa Rica 1 League              |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 02:00                            | Carmelita               | U. de Costa Rica         | 12         |        |
| 03:00                            | Deportivo Saprissa      | Ad San Carlos            | 1X         |        |
| 20:30                            | Santos de Guapiles      | LD Alajuelense           | 12         |        |
| 21:00                            | Limon                   | Cartagines               | 12         |        |
| 23:00                            | Zeledon                 | Herediano                | 1X         |        |
| 23:10                            | Belen Siglo             | Municipal Liberia        | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Kuwait 1 League                  |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:55                            | Shabab Kuwait           | Kuweit                   | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Morocco 1 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Ittihad Tanger          | Raja Casablanca          | X2         |        |
| 16:00                            | Khouribga               | Hoceima                  | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                            | Olympique de Safi       | KAC Kenitra              | 1X         |        |
| 20:15                            | FRabat                  | Difaa Hassani Jdidi      | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Mexico 1 League                  |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 00:00                            | Gallos                  | Unam Pumas               | X2         |        |
| 02:00                            | Atlas                   | Leon                     | 12         |        |
| 02:00                            | Uanl Tigres             | Monarcas                 | 1X         |        |
| 02:06                            | Pachuca                 | Tiburones                | 1X         |        |
| 04:00                            | Club America            | Cruz Azul                | 12         |        |
| 19:00                            | Toluca                  | Puebla                   | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Mexico 2 League                  |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 00:00                            | Zacatepec 1948          | Tampico Madero           | 1X         |        |
| 02:00                            | Club Celaya             | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 1X         |        |
| 02:00                            | Loros Universidad       | Coras Tepic              | X2         |        |
| 04:00                            | Dorados Sinaloa         | Mineros de Zacatecas     | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany 1 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 15:30                            | Ingolstadt 04           | B. Mgladbach             | X2         |        |
| 17:30                            | Schalke                 | Hoffenheim               | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany 2 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 13:30                            | Nurnberg                | Bochum                   | 12         |        |
| 13:30                            | Erzgebirge Aue          | Dynamo Dresden           | X2         |        |
| 13:30                            | Stuttgart               | Kaiserslautern           | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany 3 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Fsv Zwickau             | Kiel                     | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional North           |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Vfv Hildesheim          | Eintracht Norderstedt    | 12         |        |
| 14:00                            | Etsv Weiche Flensburg   | Hamburger Ii             | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Luneburger Hansa        | Egestorf Langreder       | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                            | Drochtersen/assel       | Havelse                  | X2         |        |
| 15:00                            | Bsv Rehden              | Vfb Oldenburg            | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional Northeast       |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Oberlausitz Neug.       | Leipzig II               | 12         |        |
| 13:30                            | Tsg Neustrelitz         | Fsv Budissa Bautzen      | 12         |        |
| 13:30                            | Berliner Ak 07          | Vfb Auerbach             | 1X         |        |
| 13:30                            | Un. Fuerstenwalde       | Carl Zeiss Jena          | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional Southwest       |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Homburg                 | Kaiserslautern II        | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional West            |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Sportfreunde Siegen     | Borussia Mgladbach II    | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                            | Schalke II              | Oberhausen               | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| New Zeland 1 League              |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 02:00                            | Eastern Suburbs         | Canterbury United        | 1X         |        |
| 04:35                            | Waitakere United        | Auckland City            | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Paraguay 1 League                |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 00:10                            | Nacional Asuncion       | Sportivo Trinidense      | 1X         |        |
| 22:00                            | Guarani Asuncion        | Olimpia Asuncion         | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Peru 1 League                    |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 17:00                            | Real Garcilaso          | Cajamarca                | 1X         |        |
| 19:30                            | Melgar                  | San Martin               | 1X         |        |
| 22:00                            | Juan Aurich             | Universitario Deportes   | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Poland Ekstraklasa               |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 15:30                            | Górnik Łęczna           | Piast Gl.                | X2         |        |
| 18:00                            | Legia                   | Nieciecza                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Portugal 1 League                |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 17:00                            | Nacional Madeira        | Feirense                 | 12         |        |
| 19:00                            | Vitoria Setubal         | Sporting Braga           | X2         |        |
| 21:15                            | Boavista Porto          | Porto                    | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Portugal 2 League                |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 12:15                            | Leixoes                 | Benfica B                | 12         |        |
| 13:15                            | Santa Clara             | Vizela                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Portimonense            | Fafe                     | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Sporting Covilha        | Porto B                  | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Penafiel                | Famalicao                | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Freamunde               | Gil Vicente              | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Sporting Lizbona B      | Desportivo Aves          | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Uniao Madeira           | Guimaraes B              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Olhanense               | Varzim                   | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| RPA 1 League                     |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:30                            | Maritzburg United       | Free State Stars         | 12         |        |
| 14:30                            | Baroka                  | Cape Town City           | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Romania 1 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 12:30                            | Botosani                | Pandurii T.              | 1X         |        |
| 19:30                            | Gaz Metan Medias        | Steaua B.                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Romania 2 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 10:00                            | Braila                  | UTA Arad                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Serbia 1 League                  |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 17:00                            | Vojvodina N. Sad        | Rad Belgrad              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Singapur 1 League                |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 11:00                            | Albirex Niigata         | Tampines Rovers          | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Slovakia 1 League                |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 15:20                            | Ruzomberok              | Podbrezova               | 12         |        |
| 17:30                            | Zilina                  | Zlate Moravce            | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Slovenia 1 League                |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Krsko                   | Gorica ND                | 12         |        |
| 16:55                            | Koper                   | Celje                    | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Switzerland 1 League             |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 13:45                            | Basel                   | Luzern                   | 1X         |        |
| 13:45                            | Lausanne                | Sion                     | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Gallen                  | Lugano                   | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Switzerland 2 League             |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Wohlen                  | Zurich                   | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                            | Chiasso                 | Aarau                    | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Sweden Cup                       |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Gefle IF                | Trelleborgs FF           | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Helsingborg IF          | Degerfors IF             | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Ytterhogdals            | If Elfsborg              | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Landskrona Bois         | Kalmar FF                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Goteborg IFK            | Syrianska Botkyrka If    | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Hammarby IF             | Varbergs Bois            | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Thailand 1 League                |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Chonburi                | Nakhon Ratchasima        | 1X         |        |
| 13:00                            | Ratchaburi              | Chiangrai United         | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Turkey 1 League.                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 11:30                            | Kardemir Karabukspor    | Genclerbirligi           | X2         |        |
| 14:00                            | Osmanlispor             | Istanbul Basaksehir      | X2         |        |
| 17:00                            | Gaziantepspor           | Fenerbahce               | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Turkey 2 League                  |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 11:00                            | Samsunspor              | Boluspor                 | X2         |        |
| 11:00                            | Sivasspor               | Gaziantep Bld Spor       | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Eskisehirspor           | Umraniyespor             | 1X         |        |
| 16:30                            | Malatya Bld Spor        | Altinordu Spor           | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Ukraine 1 League                 |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Zirka Kirovohrad        | Dnipro                   | 12         |        |
| 13:00                            | Chern. Odessa           | Karpaty Lwów             | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Szachtar D.             | Vorskla                  | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Venezuela 1 League               |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 22:00                            | Trujillanos             | Deportivo Tachira        | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 1 League                   |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 12:30                            | Palermo                 | Sampdoria                | X2         |        |
| 15:00                            | Chievo                  | Pescara                  | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                            | Genoa                   | Bologna                  | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                            | Lazio                   | Udinese                  | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                            | Sassuolo                | AC Milan                 | 12         |        |
| 15:00                            | Crotone                 | Cagliari                 | X2         |        |
| 20:45                            | Inter M.                | AS Roma                  | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 3 League Gr. A             |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:30                            | Lupa Roma               | Lucchese                 | X2         |        |
| 14:30                            | Piacenza                | Pistoiese                | 12         |        |
| 14:30                            | Renate                  | Livorno                  | X2         |        |
| 16:30                            | Como Calcio             | Acato                    | 1X         |        |
| 16:30                            | Giana Erminio           | Olbia Calcio             | 1X         |        |
| 16:30                            | Us Alessandria Calcio   | Tuttocuoio               | 1X         |        |
| 16:30                            | Pontedera               | Viterbese                | X2         |        |
| 20:30                            | Carrarese               | ASo Piacenza 1919        | X2         |        |
| 20:30                            | Arezzo                  | Us Cremonese             | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 3 League Gr. B             |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:30                            | Sudtirol                | Modena                   | X2         |        |
| 14:30                            | Albinoleffe             | Ancona                   | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                            | Padova                  | Teramo Calcio            | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                            | Lumezzane               | Santarcangelo            | X2         |        |
| 14:30                            | Sambenedettese          | Venezia                  | X2         |        |
| 16:30                            | Feralpisalo             | Parma                    | 12         |        |
| 18:30                            | Mantova                 | Maceratese 1922          | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 3 League Gr. C             |                         |                          | -          |        |
| 14:30                            | Monopoli                | Andria Bat               | X2         |        |
| 14:30                            | Messina                 | Catania                  | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+-------------------------+--------------------------+------------+--------+

Advertisment

2017-02-25

+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
|               TIME               |           Team1           |           Team2            | NEURAL TIP | RESULT |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Algeria 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Olympique Madea           | Usm Alger                  | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Cr Belouizdad             | DTadjenant                 | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Js Kabylie                | Js Saoura                  | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Crystal Palace            | Middlesbrough              | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Everton                   | Sunderland                 | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Hull                      | Burnley                    | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | West Bromwich             | Bournemouth                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Chelsea                   | Swansea                    | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                            | Watford                   | West Ham                   | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 2 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:30                            | Leeds                     | Sheffield Wed              | X2         |        |
| 16:00                            | Barnsley                  | Huddersfield               | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Brentford                 | Rotherham                  | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Cardiff                   | Fulham                     | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Newcastle                 | Bristol City               | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Preston                   | QPR                        | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Wigan                     | Nottingham                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Aston Villa               | Derby                      | X2         |        |
| 18:30                            | Brighton                  | Reading                    | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 3 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Bristol Rovers            | Scunthorpe                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Charlton                  | Bury                       | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Chesterfield              | Oxford                     | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Coventry                  | Swindon                    | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Fleetwood                 | Northampton                | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Gillingham                | Southend                   | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Dons                      | Shrewsbury                 | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Oldham                    | Millwall                   | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Peterborough              | Rochdale                   | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Port Vale                 | Bradford                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Sheffield                 | Bolton                     | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Wimbledon                 | Walsall                    | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 4 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Carlisle                  | Portsmouth                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Colchester                | Hartlepool                 | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Crewe                     | Stevenage                  | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Doncaster                 | Accrington                 | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Exeter                    | Blackpool                  | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Leyton                    | Cheltenham                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Luton                     | Plymouth                   | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Mansfield                 | Newport                    | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Morecambe                 | Grimsby                    | X2         |        |
| 16:00                            | Notts County              | Yeovil                     | X2         |        |
| 16:00                            | Wycombe                   | Crawley                    | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Barnet                    | Cambridge                  | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 5 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Braintree                 | Maidstone United           | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Dover Athletic            | Eastleigh                  | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Forest Green              | Woking                     | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Guiseley                  | North Ferriby              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Solihull Moors            | Wrexham                    | X2         |        |
| 16:00                            | Torquay                   | Sutton United              | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Southport                 | Chester                    | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Aldershot                 | Bromley                    | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 6 League South           |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Oxford City               | Dartford                   | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | East Thurrock             | Poole Town                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Hungerford                | Maidenhead United          | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Bishop s Stortford        | Eastbourne Borough         | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Truro City                | Albans City                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Gosport Borough           | Hemel Hempstead Town       | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Margate                   | Whitehawk                  | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Chelmsford City           | Concord Rangers            | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Welling                   | Wealdstone                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Hampton / Richmond        | Weston super mare          | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Bath City                 | Ebbsfleet United           | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 6 League North           |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Boston United             | Nuneaton                   | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Stalybridge Celtic        | Bradford Park Avenue       | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Darlington 1883           | Harrogate Town             | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | AFylde                    | Tamworth                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Kidderminster             | Stockport County           | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Gainsborough Trinity      | Curzon Ashton              | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Altrincham                | Worcester City             | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Salford                   | Telford United             | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Chorley                   | Alfreton                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Gloucester City           | United of Manchester       | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| England FA Trophy                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Dulwich Hamlet            | Macclesfield               | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Boreham Wood              | Lincoln                    | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Tranmere                  | Barrow                     | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | York                      | Brackley Town              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Arabia Saudyjska Kings Cup       |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:35                            | Adalh                     | AL Tai                     | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Australia 1 League               |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 12:00                            | Perth Glory               | Western Sydney             | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Australia West Stateemier League |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Cockburn City             | Balcatta                   | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Austria 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Wolfsberger AC            | Rapid W.                   | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                            | Austria W.                | Scr Altach                 | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                            | Admira Wacker             | Ried                       | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                            | R.B. Salzburg             | Mattersburg                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Bahrajn 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Muharraq                  | Manama Club                | 12         |        |
| 15:00                            | Malkiya Club              | Bahrain                    | 1X         |        |
| 17:15                            | Ahli Manama               | AL Haad                    | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Belgium 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 18:00                            | Charleroi                 | Truidense                  | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                            | Lokeren                   | Eupen                      | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                            | Kortrijk                  | Waasland                   | 12         |        |
| 20:30                            | Westerlo                  | Kv Oostende                | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 League  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Doboj Kakanj              | Sloboda Tuzla              | X2         |        |
| 14:00                            | Radnik Bijeljina          | Olimpik Sarajewo           | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                            | Celik Zenica              | Zrinjski                   | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                            | Metalleghe BSI            | Siroki Brijeg              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Catarinense A             |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Figueirense               | Atletico Tubarao           | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                            | Internacional de Lages    | Brusque                    | 1X         |        |
| 20:30                            | Almirante Barroso         | Avai                       | 1X         |        |
| 20:30                            | Criciuma                  | Metropolitano              | 1X         |        |
| 23:30                            | Joinville                 | Chapecoense                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Cearense A                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 20:30                            | Tiradentes                | Fortaleza Ce               | 1X         |        |
| 21:30                            | Guarany Sobral Ce         | Horizonte Ce               | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Copa do Nordeste          |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 20:30                            | Uniclinic Ce              | Santa Cruz Pe              | 1X         |        |
| 22:45                            | Crb Al                    | Abc RN                     | 12         |        |
| 22:45                            | America RN                | Vitoria                    | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Gaucho                    |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 20:30                            | Cruzeiro P. Alegre RS     | Gremio RS                  | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                            | Juventude Rs              | Passo Fundo RS             | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                            | Ypiranga Rs               | Veranopolis Rs             | 12         |        |
| 23:30                            | Internacional RS          | Brasil Pelotas Rs          | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Braziliano                       |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 20:00                            | Aparecidense              | Itumbiara                  | 1X         |        |
| 20:30                            | Anapolis                  | Vila Nova                  | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Mineiro                   |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Tupi Mg                   | Urt Mg                     | 12         |        |
| 20:00                            | Villa Nova Mg             | Tricordiano MG             | 1X         |        |
| 20:30                            | Ec Democrata Mg           | Atletico MG                | 1X         |        |
| 23:30                            | America MG                | Tombense Mg                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Paulista A1               |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Santo Andre Sp            | Linense                    | 12         |        |
| 20:30                            | Palmeiras                 | Ferroviaria Sp             | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                            | Santos                    | Botafogo Sp                | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                            | Audax                     | Ituano                     | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                            | Sao Bento                 | Red Bull Brasil            | X2         |        |
| 23:30                            | Mirassol                  | Corinthians                | 12         |        |
| 23:30                            | Ponteeta                  | Sao Bernardo               | 1X         |        |
| 23:30                            | Novorizontino             | Sao Paulo                  | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Paulista A2               |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 19:00                            | Atletico Votuporanguense  | Oeste                      | 12         |        |
| 20:00                            | Juventus Sp               | Guarani                    | 12         |        |
| 20:00                            | Sao Caetano               | Agua Santa                 | 12         |        |
| 20:00                            | Capivariano               | Rio Claro                  | 12         |        |
| 20:00                            | Mogi Mirim                | Bragantino                 | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                            | Uniao Barbarense          | Penapolense                | 1X         |        |
| 23:00                            | EC Taubate                | Portuguesa                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Cup                       |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 20:30                            | Parana                    | Bahia                      | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Bulgaria 1 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 12:00                            | Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv    | Neftochimik Bourgas        | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Beroe St. Zagora          | Cska Sofia                 | 12         |        |
| 16:30                            | Levski Sofia              | Lok.rna                    | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Carolina Challenge Cup           |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 22:30                            | Seattle                   | Columbus                   | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Chile 1 League                   |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Antofagasta               | Palestino                  | 12         |        |
| 22:00                            | U. de Chile               | Everton VM                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Chile 2 League                   |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 21:00                            | Deportes Copiapo          | Cdsc Iberia                | 12         |        |
| 22:00                            | Puerto Montt              | Cobreloa                   | 12         |        |
| 23:00                            | Deportes La Serena        | Santiago Morning           | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Croatia 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Slaven Belupo             | Rnk Split                  | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                            | Lok. Zagrzeb              | Osijek                     | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Cyprus 1 League                  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Anagennisi Der.           | Aez Zakakiou               | X2         |        |
| 16:00                            | Omonia Nicosia            | Ael Limassol               | 12         |        |
| 18:00                            | Doxa Katokopias           | Aris Limassol              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Czech Republic 1 League          |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:30                            | Duklaag                   | Mfk Karvina                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Brno                      | Slovan Liberec             | X2         |        |
| 16:30                            | Bohemians 1905            | Slovacko                   | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                            | Fastav Zlin               | Plzen                      | 1X         |        |
| 19:15                            | 1. FKibram                | Slaviaaga                  | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Denmark 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Horsens                   | Odense Bk                  | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Desert Diamond Cup               |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 21:00                            | New England               | New York Red Bulls         | 12         |        |
| 23:30                            | New York City             | Kansas City                | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Egypt 1 League                   |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:30                            | El Daklyeh                | Ittihad Sakandary          | X2         |        |
| 16:00                            | Ismaily                   | Talaea El Gaish            | X2         |        |
| 16:00                            | Mokawloon                 | El Entag El Harby          | X2         |        |
| 18:30                            | Enppi Club                | Misr Lel Makasa            | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Ecuador 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 18:00                            | Universidad Cat.          | Delfin                     | 1X         |        |
| 22:00                            | Macara                    | Deportivo Cuenca           | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Finlandia Cup                    |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Haukiputaan Pallo         | Ps Kemi                    | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| France 1 League                  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 17:00                            | Guingamp                  | Monako                     | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                            | Lille                     | Bordeaux                   | X2         |        |
| 20:00                            | Angers                    | Bastia                     | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                            | Rennes                    | Lorient                    | 12         |        |
| 20:00                            | Nancy                     | Toulouse                   | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| France 2 League                  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Lens                      | Valenciennes               | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| France 3 League                  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:45                            | Concarneau                | Quevilly                   | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Gibraltar 1 League               |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 18:15                            | Europa Point              | Gibraltar                  | 1X         |        |
| 20:30                            | College Europa (Gibr.)    | Glacis United              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Greece 1 League                  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Platanias                 | Asteras                    | 1X         |        |
| 16:15                            | Kassiopi                  | Panetolikos                | X2         |        |
| 18:30                            | Skoda Xanthi              | Panathinaikos              | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Greece 2 League                  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Kallithea                 | Apollon Smyrnis            | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 1 League                   |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Alaves                    | Valencia                   | X2         |        |
| 16:15                            | Betis                     | Sevilla                    | 12         |        |
| 18:30                            | Leganes                   | Deportivo La Coruna        | 12         |        |
| 20:45                            | Eibar                     | Malaga                     | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 2 League                   |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Cordoba                   | Alcorcon                   | X2         |        |
| 18:00                            | Elche                     | Huesca                     | 12         |        |
| 18:00                            | Mirandes                  | Girona                     | 12         |        |
| 18:00                            | Mallorca                  | Tenerife                   | 12         |        |
| 20:00                            | Getafe                    | Rayo Vallecano             | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 1           |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 18:00                            | Union Mutilvera           | Tudelano                   | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 2           |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Amorebieta                | Leioa                      | X2         |        |
| 17:00                            | Arenas Club Getxo         | Sestao River               | 12         |        |
| 18:00                            | Real Sociedad B           | Rayo Majadahonda           | 1X         |        |
| 19:00                            | Real Union Irun           | Fuenlabrada                | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 3           |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:30                            | Levante B                 | Espanyol B                 | X2         |        |
| 17:30                            | Valencia Cf Mestalla      | Atletico Baleares          | 1X         |        |
| 19:00                            | Barcelona B               | Cf Gava                    | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                            | Ue Lleida                 | Hercules Alicante          | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 4           |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:30                            | Murcia                    | Recreativo Huelva          | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                            | Cf Villanovense           | Atletico Mancha Real       | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                            | Sanlugueno                | La Roda                    | 12         |        |
| 20:00                            | UD Extremadura            | El Ejido 2012              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Netherlands 1 League             |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 18:30                            | Groningen                 | Utrecht                    | 12         |        |
| 19:45                            | Nijmegen                  | Sparta R                   | 12         |        |
| 19:45                            | Excelsior Rotterdam       | Willem II                  | X2         |        |
| 20:45                            | Heerenveen                | Roda                       | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Honduras 1 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 22:30                            | Vida                      | Marathon                   | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Hong Kong 1 League               |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 10:30                            | Hong Kong Rangers         | Hong Kong                  | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| India 1 League                   |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:35                            | Bengaluru                 | East Bengal Club           | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Irlandia 2 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Cobh                      | Wexford                    | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Northern Ireland 1 League        |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Glentoran                 | Linfield                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Cliftonville              | Coleraine                  | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Ballinamallard            | Ballymena                  | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Dungannon                 | Ards                       | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Carrick Rangers           | Glenavon                   | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                            | Portadown                 | Crusaders                  | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Northern Ireland 2 League        |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Ballyclare Comrades       | PSNI                       | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Dergview                  | Loughgall                  | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Lurgan Celtic             | Larne                      | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | HW Welders                | Armagh City                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Knockbreda                | Annagh United              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Institute                 | Warrenpoint                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Islandia Cup                     |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Breidablik Kop.           | Grindavik Umf              | 1X         |        |
| 16:15                            | Vikingur Reykjavik        | Fh Hafnarfjordur           | 12         |        |
| 17:00                            | Grotta                    | Ka Akureyri                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Israel 1 League                  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Hapoel Tel Aviv           | Hapoel Raanana             | 12         |        |
| 17:00                            | Hapoel Ashkelon           | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 12         |        |
| 17:15                            | Maccabi Haifa             | Ms Ashdod                  | 1X         |        |
| 19:30                            | Mac. Tel Aviv             | Bnei Yehuda                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Jordan 1 League                  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:30                            | That Ras                  | Ahly                       | X2         |        |
| 16:30                            | Jazeera                   | Wahdat                     | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Quatar 1 League                  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:50                            | Jaish                     | Ahli Doha                  | 1X         |        |
| 14:50                            | Arabi Doha                | Wakra                      | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                            | AL Shahaniya              | Kharaityat                 | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Club Friendly                    |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 11:00                            | Zagłębie Sosn.            | Gks Tychy                  | 1X         |        |
| 11:00                            | Gorodeya                  | Slavia Mozyr               | 12         |        |
| 12:00                            | Sandnes Ulf               | Fredrikstad Fk             | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Sk Sigma Olomouc          | Nitra                      | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                            | Rosenborg                 | Sundsvall GIF              | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                            | Malmo FF                  | Brann                      | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Bod Glimt                 | Cska Moskwa                | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                            | Toronto                   | Chicago                    | 12         |        |
| 22:00                            | San Lorenzo               | Gimnasia LP                | 12         |        |
| 23:00                            | San Jose                  | Sacramento Republic        | 1X         |        |
| 23:00                            | Philadelphia Union        | Washington DC              | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Columbia 1 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 21:15                            | Boyaca Patriotas          | Deportivo Cali             | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Columbia 2 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 20:00                            | Atletico F.C. Cali        | Real Santander             | 12         |        |
| 21:30                            | Leones                    | Real Cartagena             | 12         |        |
| 23:30                            | Deportes Pereira          | Orsomarso                  | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Malezja 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Kedah D A F A             | Pulau Pinang               | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Johor                     | Pbd Kt                     | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Felda United              | Perak FA                   | 12         |        |
| 14:00                            | Kelantan FA               | Selangor                   | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Malta 1 League                   |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Gzira United              | Tarxien Rainbows           | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Birkirkara                | ST Andrews                 | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Hibernians Paola          | Hamrun Spartans            | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Floriana                  | Pembroke Athleta           | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Morocco 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Chabab Atl. Khen.         | Moghreb Tetouan            | X2         |        |
| 18:00                            | Kawkab Marrakech          | Forced Armee Royales       | X2         |        |
| 20:15                            | Wydad Casablanca          | Berkane                    | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 15:30                            | B. Leverkusen             | Mainz                      | 1X         |        |
| 15:30                            | Darmstadt 98              | Augsburg                   | X2         |        |
| 15:30                            | Freiburg                  | B. Dortmund                | 1X         |        |
| 15:30                            | Lipsk                     | Koln                       | 1X         |        |
| 15:30                            | Bayern M.                 | Hamburger                  | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                            | Hertha Berlin             | Eint. Frankfurt            | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany 2 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Fortuna Dusseldorf        | Heidenheim                 | X2         |        |
| 13:00                            | Hannover                  | Arminia Bielefeld          | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany 3 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Fortuna Koln              | Erfurt                     | 12         |        |
| 14:00                            | Hallescher                | Sonnenhof                  | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Frankfurt                 | Hansa Rostock              | 12         |        |
| 14:00                            | Vfr Aalen                 | Regensburg                 | X2         |        |
| 14:00                            | Fsv Mainz 05 Ii           | Sceussen Munster           | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional North           |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Vfb Lubeck                | Wolfsburg II               | 12         |        |
| 14:00                            | Eintracht Braunschweig Ii | Eichede                    | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional Northeast       |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:30                            | Fsv 63 Luckenwalde        | Viktoria Berlin            | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Energie Cottbus           | Dynamo                     | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional Southwest       |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Steinbach                 | Elversberg                 | X2         |        |
| 14:00                            | Koblenz                   | Eintracht Trier            | X2         |        |
| 14:00                            | Ulm 1846                  | Stuttgarter Kickers        | 12         |        |
| 14:00                            | Saarbrucken               | Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii     | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional West            |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Alemannia Aachen          | Wiedenbruck                | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Koln II                   | Wattenscheid               | 12         |        |
| 14:00                            | Ahlen                     | Wuppertaler Sv             | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Borussia Dortmund II      | TSG Sprockhovel            | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Rot Weiss Essen           | Fortuna Dusseldorf II      | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Verl                      | Bonner                     | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Paraguay 1 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 22:00                            | Cerro Porteno             | Sol America                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Peru 1 League                    |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 18:30                            | Ayacucho`                 | Comercio                   | 1X         |        |
| 21:30                            | Deportivo Municipal       | Comerciantes Unidos        | 1X         |        |
| 23:45                            | Sport Rosario             | Sporting Cristal           | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Poland 1 League                  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 18:00                            | Miedź Leg.                | Mks Kluczbork              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Poland Ekstraklasa               |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 15:30                            | Wisła Płock               | Zagłębie Lubin             | X2         |        |
| 18:00                            | Lechia Gdańsk             | Cracovia                   | 1X         |        |
| 20:30                            | Wisła Kraków              | Jagiellonia                | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Portugal 1 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 17:00                            | Tondela                   | Maritimo Funchal           | X2         |        |
| 19:15                            | Estorilaia                | Sporting Lizbona           | 1X         |        |
| 21:30                            | Rio Ave                   | Pacos Ferreira             | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Portugal 2 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 12:15                            | Academica Coimbra         | Cova Piedade               | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Sp. Braga B               | Academica Viseu            | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| RPA 1 League                     |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:30                            | Orlando Pirates           | Polokwane City             | 12         |        |
| 14:30                            | Bloemfontein Celtic       | Platinium Stars            | X2         |        |
| 17:00                            | Sundowns                  | Bidvest Wits               | 1X         |        |
| 19:15                            | Ajax Cape Town            | Kaizer Chiefs              | X2         |        |
| 19:15                            | Highlands Park            | Supersport United          | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Romania 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Viitorul Constanta        | P. Timisoara               | 1X         |        |
| 19:30                            | Dinamo Bukareszt          | CS U. Craiova              | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Romania 2 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 11:30                            | Brasov                    | Olimpia Satu Mare          | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| El Salvador 1 League             |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 22:00                            | Pasaquina                 | Sonsonate                  | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Serbia 1 League                  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Backa                     | Crvena Zvezda B.           | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Javor Matis               | Spartak Subotica           | X2         |        |
| 14:00                            | Novi Pazar                | Metalacrnji Milanovac      | X2         |        |
| 14:00                            | Radnicki Nis              | Vozdovac                   | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Radnik Surdulica          | Mladost Lucani             | X2         |        |
| 17:00                            | Partizan Belgrad          | Borac                      | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                            | Cukaricki Stankom         | Napredak Krusevac          | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Slovakia 1 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Dunajska Streda           | Tatranesov                 | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                            | Slov. Bratislava          | Trencin                    | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                            | Spartak Trnava            | Senica                     | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Slovenia 1 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Radomlje                  | Aluminij                   | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Rudar Velenje             | Domżale                    | 1X         |        |
| 20:15                            | Maribor                   | Olimpija L.                | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Scotland 1 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Aberdeen                  | Ross County                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Motherwell                | Dundee                     | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Celtic                    | Hamilton                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Partick                   | Hearts                     | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Johnstone                 | Kilmarnock                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Scotland 2 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Queen Of South            | Raith Rovers               | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Falkirk                   | Dumbarton                  | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Ayr                       | Mirren                     | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Dundee                    | Morton                     | 1X         |        |
| 18:15                            | Hibernian                 | Dunfermline                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Scotland 3 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Peterhead                 | East Fife                  | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Alloa                     | Airdrie                    | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Stranraer                 | Brechin                    | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Livingston                | Stenhousemuir              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Albion                    | Queens Park                | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Scotland 4 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 16:00                            | Stirling Albion           | Edinburgh City             | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Berwick                   | Elgin                      | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Annan                     | Clyde                      | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Forfar                    | Montrose                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Arbroath                  | Cowdenbeath                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Switzerland 1 League             |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 17:45                            | Thun                      | Vaduz                      | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                            | Grasshoppers              | Young Boys                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Switzerland 2 League             |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 19:00                            | Schaffhausen              | Winterthur                 | 12         |        |
| 19:00                            | Xamax                     | Wil                        | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Sweden Cup                       |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Vanersborgs FK            | Norrkoping IFK             | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Dalkurd Ff                | Gaisteborg                 | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Falkenbergs FF            | Ifk Varnamo                | 12         |        |
| 14:00                            | Hacken BK                 | Atvidabergs FF             | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | If Sirius Fk              | Ljungskile SK              | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Norrtalje                 | Orebro Sk                  | -          |        |
| 14:00                            | Kristianstads Ff          | Aik                        | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Nykopings Bis             | Ostersunds Fk              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                            | Halmstads Bk              | Orgryte IS                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Thailand 1 League                |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 11:45                            | Buriram United            | Pattaya United             | 1X         |        |
| 12:00                            | Sukhothai                 | S.P. Samutakan             | 1X         |        |
| 13:00                            | Bec Tero Sasana           | Muang Thong                | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Bangkok United            | Port                       | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Turkey 1 League.                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Alanyaspor                | Adanaspor                  | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                            | Akhisar                   | Antalyaspor                | X2         |        |
| 17:00                            | Konyaspor                 | Trabzonspor                | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Turkey 2 League                  |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 11:00                            | Bandirmaspor              | Sanliurfaspor              | X2         |        |
| 14:00                            | Adana Demirspor           | Balikesirspor              | 12         |        |
| 16:30                            | Goztepe As                | Manisaspor                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Ukraine 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 13:00                            | Zarya Lugansk             | Dynamo K.                  | 1X         |        |
| 13:00                            | Olimpik Donieck           | Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk      | 12         |        |
| 16:00                            | Oleksandria               | Volyn Lutsk                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Wales Cup                        |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:30                            | Llanfair United           | Caernarfon Town            | 1X         |        |
| 15:30                            | TNS                       | Bangor City                | 1X         |        |
| 15:30                            | Guilsfield                | Bala Town                  | 1X         |        |
| 18:15                            | Prestatyn                 | Connahs                    | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Venezuela 1 League               |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 20:00                            | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia   | Zulia                      | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                            | Monagas                   | Mineros Guayana            | 12         |        |
| 21:00                            | Metropolitanos            | Caracas                    | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Hungary 1 League                 |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 15:30                            | Vasas Budapest            | Gyirmot Se                 | 1X         |        |
| 15:30                            | Szombathelyi Haladas      | Ujpest                     | X2         |        |
| 15:30                            | Diosgyori Vtk             | MTK Budapeszt              | X2         |        |
| 15:30                            | Paksi                     | Mezokovesd Zsory           | 12         |        |
| 15:30                            | Budapeszt Honved          | Debreceni Vsc              | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                            | Ferencvarosi Tc           | Videoton                   | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 1 League                   |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 18:00                            | Napoli                    | Atalanta                   | 1X         |        |
| 20:45                            | Juventus F.C.             | Empoli                     | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 2 League                   |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 15:00                            | Us Avellino               | Vicenza                    | 12         |        |
| 15:00                            | Ternana                   | Latina                     | 12         |        |
| 15:00                            | Virtus Entella            | Carpi                      | X2         |        |
| 15:00                            | Cesena                    | Pro Vercelli               | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                            | Novara                    | Spezia                     | 12         |        |
| 15:00                            | Frosinone                 | Hellas Verona              | 12         |        |
| 15:00                            | Spal 2013                 | Perugia Calcio             | 12         |        |
| 15:00                            | Ascoli                    | Pisa                       | X2         |        |
| 15:00                            | Trapani                   | Salernitana                | X2         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 3 League Gr. A             |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:30                            | Robur Siena               | Racing Club Roma           | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 3 League Gr. B             |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:30                            | Forli                     | Gubbio                     | X2         |        |
| 14:30                            | Fano Calcio               | Reggiana                   | 12         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 3 League Gr. C             |                           |                            | -          |        |
| 14:30                            | Matera                    | Us Siracusa                | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                            | Taranto                   | Catanzaro                  | X2         |        |
| 14:30                            | Usd Akragas               | Foggia                     | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                            | Cosenza Calcio            | Unicusano Fondi            | X2         |        |
| 14:30                            | Lecce                     | Us Vibonese Calcio         | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                            | Melfi                     | Paganese                   | X2         |        |
| 16:30                            | Casertana                 | Virtus Francavilla Calcio  | X2         |        |
| 20:30                            | Juve Stabia               | Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------------+---------------------------+----------------------------+------------+--------+

Advertisment

2017-02-12

+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
|          TIME           |          Team1          |           Team2           | NEURAL TIP | RESULT |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 1 League        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 14:30                   | Burnley                 | Chelsea                   | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                   | Swansea                 | Leicester                 | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Saudi Arabia 1 League   |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 16:35                   | Raed                    | Baten                     | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Australia 1 League      |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 07:00                   | Western Sydney          | Central Coast Mariners    | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Austria 1 League        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 16:30                   | Austria Wien            | Rapid Wein                | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Belgium 1 League        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 14:30                   | Anderlecht              | Zulte Waregem             | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                   | Lokeren                 | Club Brugge               | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                   | Waasland                | Standard L.               | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Belgium 2 League        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 16:00                   | Tubize                  | Roeselare                 | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Bolivia 1 League        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 00:00                   | Oriente Petrolero       | Club Petrolero            | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                   | Bolivar                 | Real Potosi               | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                   | Guabira                 | Blooming                  | 12         |        |
| 22:15                   | Jorge Wilstermann       | Sport Boys                | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Baiano           |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 21:00                   | Fluminense Feira Ba     | Jacuipense                | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Carioca A        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 19:30                   | Portuguesa Rj           | Resende                   | 12         |        |
| 20:00                   | Fluminense              | Bangu                     | 1X         |        |
| 22:30                   | Volta Redonda           | Vasco Da Gama             | 1X         |        |
| 22:30                   | Botafogo                | Flamengo                  | 1X         |        |+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Catarinense A    |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 13:00                   | Almirante Barroso       | Metropolitano             | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                   | Joinville               | Avai                      | 12         |        |
| 20:00                   | Internacional de Lages  | Atletico Tubarao          | 1X         |        |
| 22:30                   | Figueirense             | Criciuma                  | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Copa do Nordeste |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 00:30                   | Abc RN                  | Crb Al                    | 12         |        |
| 20:00                   | Campinense Pb           | Nautico PE                | 12         |        |
| 20:00                   | Sg Cortina              | Bahia                     | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                   | Sergipe Se              | Botafogo Pb               | 12         |        |
| 20:00                   | Santa Cruz Pe           | Uniclinic Ce              | 1X         |        |
| 23:00                   | Sampaio Correa Ma       | Juazeirense               | 1X         |        |
| 23:00                   | Fortaleza Ce            | Moto Club Ma              | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Gaucho           |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 00:00                   | Internacional RS        | Caxias Rs                 | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                   | Gremio RS               | Passo Fundo RS            | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                   | Cruzeiro P. Alegre RS   | Sao Paulo RS              | 12         |        |
| 21:00                   | Juventude Rs            | Ypiranga Rs               | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Braziliano              |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 20:00                   | Anapolis                | Ipora GO                  | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                   | Aparecidense            | Crac                      | 12         |        |
| 20:00                   | Rio Verde GO            | Vila Nova                 | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Paranaense       |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 20:00                   | Londrina                | Pstcocopense              | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                   | Rio Branco              | Toledo Colonia Work       | 12         |        |
| 20:00                   | Parana                  | Malucelli                 | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Paulista A1      |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 00:00                   | Corinthians             | Santo Andre Sp            | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                   | Red Bull Brasil         | Santos                    | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                   | Sao Paulo               | Ponteeta                  | 1X         |        |
| 22:30                   | Sao Bernardo            | Sao Bento                 | X2         |        |
| 22:30                   | Ituano                  | Palmeiras                 | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Paulista A2      |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 13:00                   | Juventus Sp             | Atletico Votuporanguense  | 12         |        |
| 13:00                   | Mogi Mirim              | Barretos                  | 12         |        |
| 13:00                   | Capivariano             | Bragantino                | 12         |        |
| 13:00                   | Penapolense             | Oeste                     | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Pernambucano A1  |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 19:00                   | Vitoria Pe              | Flamengo Arcoverde        | 1X         |        |
| 19:00                   | Atletico PE             | Serra Talhada             | 12         |        |
| 20:00                   | America Pe              | Afogados Ingazeira        | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Bulgaria 1 League       |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 14:00                   | Montana                 | Ludogorets                | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Chile 1 League          |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 00:30                   | U. de Chile             | Dep. Temuco               | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                   | Everton VM              | U. Catolica               | 1X         |        |
| 22:00                   | Colo Colo               | Audax Italiano            | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Chile 2 League          |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 00:00                   | Union La Calera         | Arica                     | 12         |        |
| 00:00                   | Curico Unido            | Cobreloa                  | 1X         |        |
| 00:00                   | Rangers de Talca        | Nublense                  | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Cyprus 1 League         |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 15:00                   | Ael Limassol            | Aek Larnaca               | X2         |        |
| 16:00                   | Ethnikos Achnas         | Apollon Lim.              | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                   | Anagennisi Der.         | Nea Salamina              | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Ecuador 1 League        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 17:30                   | Deportivo Cuenca        | Fuerza Amarilla           | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                   | Delfin                  | Barcelona                 | 1X         |        |
| 22:30                   | Emelec                  | Quito                     | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| France 1 League         |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 15:00                   | Rennes                  | Nice                      | X2         |        |
| 17:00                   | Saint Etienne           | Lorient                   | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                   | Nantes                  | Marsylia                  | X2         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Greece 1 League         |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 14:00                   | Kassiopi                | Levadiakos                | 1X         |        |
| 16:15                   | Platanias               | Pas Giannina              | 12         |        |
| 16:15                   | Skoda Xanthi            | PAOK                      | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                   | Panathinaikos           | Panetolikos               | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Greece 2 League         |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:30                   | Panegialios             | AEL Kalloni               | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                   | Aiginiakos              | Panserraikos              | 12         |        |
| 14:00                   | Kallithea               | Paneleusianiakos          | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                   | Anagennisi Karditsas    | Acharnaikos               | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                   | Apollon Smyrnis         | Aris                      | X2         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 1 League          |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:00                   | Villarreal              | Malaga                    | 1X         |        |
| 16:15                   | Leganes                 | Sporting Gijon            | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                   | Las Palmas              | Sevilla                   | 12         |        |
| 20:45                   | Atl. Madryt             | Celta Vigo                | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 2 League          |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:00                   | Cordoba                 | Huesca                    | 12         |        |
| 16:00                   | Valladolid              | Tenerife                  | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                   | Numancia                | Reus Deportiu             | 12         |        |
| 18:00                   | Elche                   | Ucam Murcia               | 12         |        |
| 18:00                   | Mirandes                | Real Oviedo               | X2         |        |
| 20:00                   | Mallorca                | Rayo Vallecano            | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 1  |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 16:30                   | Coruxo                  | UD Somozas                | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                   | Arandina CF             | Ponferradina              | 12         |        |
| 17:00                   | Palencia Balompie       | Burgos                    | X2         |        |
| 17:00                   | Guijuelo                | Osasuna B                 | 12         |        |
| 17:00                   | Izarra                  | Pontevedra Cf             | X2         |        |
| 17:00                   | Boiro                   | Cultural Leonesa          | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                   | Racing Santander        | Lealtad                   | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                   | Caudal Deportivo        | Tudelano                  | X2         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 2  |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:15                   | S S Los Reyes           | UD Socuellamos CF         | 1X         |        |
| 12:30                   | Mensajero               | Rayo Majadahonda          | 12         |        |
| 16:00                   | Real Sociedad B         | Leioa                     | 12         |        |
| 16:30                   | Navalcarnero            | Toledo Sad                | X2         |        |
| 17:00                   | Real Union Irun         | Gernika                   | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                   | Ud Logrones             | Zamudio                   | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                   | Albacete                | Amorebieta                | 1X         |        |
| 17:30                   | Sestao River            | Barakaldo Cf              | X2         |        |
| 19:30                   | Real M. Castilla        | Fuenlabrada               | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 3  |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:00                   | UE Llagostera           | Alcoyano                  | X2         |        |
| 12:00                   | Ce L hospitalet         | Espanyol B                | X2         |        |
| 12:00                   | Sabadell                | Atletico Baleares         | X2         |        |
| 16:00                   | Levante B               | AEat                      | 12         |        |
| 17:00                   | Cf Badalona             | Atletico Saguntino        | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                   | Cf Gava                 | UD Cornella               | X2         |        |
| 17:00                   | Eldense                 | Hercules Alicante         | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 4  |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:00                   | Granada B               | Ud Melilla                | 12         |        |
| 12:00                   | Cf Villanovense         | Linares                   | 1X         |        |
| 12:00                   | Jumilla                 | Recreativo Huelva         | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                   | Real Jaen               | El Ejido 2012             | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                   | Sanlugueno              | Atletico Mancha Real      | 12         |        |
| 17:00                   | Cartagena               | Merida Ud                 | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                   | Murcia                  | Linense                   | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                   | San Fernando            | La Hoya Lorca             | 12         |        |
| 17:00                   | UD Extremadura          | Cordoba B                 | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                   | Ud Marbella             | La Roda                   | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Netherlands 1 League    |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:30                   | Excelsior Rotterdam     | Twente                    | 12         |        |
| 14:30                   | Heerenveen              | Az Alkmaar                | 12         |        |
| 14:30                   | Ajax                    | Sparta R                  | 1X         |        |
| 16:45                   | PSV Eindhoven           | Utrecht                   | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Honduras 1 League       |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 02:00                   | Real Espana             | Olimpia                   | 12         |        |
| 02:00                   | C.D. Y Social           | Honduras                  | X2         |        |
| 20:00                   | Sociedad                | Platense                  | 12         |        |
| 23:00                   | Motagua                 | Marathon                  | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| India 1 League          |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:00                   | East Bengal Club        | Mohun Bagan Ac            | X2         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Iran 1 League           |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:30                   | Esteghlal Tehran        | Piroozi Persepolis        | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Israel 1 League         |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 18:00                   | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin     | Hapoel Kfar Saba          | 1X         |        |
| 19:15                   | Hapoel Tel Aviv         | Ms Ashdod                 | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Columbia 1 League       |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 01:45                   | Envigado                | Santa Fe                  | 12         |        |
| 02:00                   | America Cali            | Junior                    | 12         |        |
| 21:00                   | Once Caldas             | Deportivo Cali            | X2         |        |
| 21:15                   | Jaguares de Cordoba     | Dep. La Equidad           | 12         |        |
| 23:30                   | Millonarios             | Atletico Bucaramanga      | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Columbia 2 League       |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 21:15                   | Fortaleza               | Bogota                    | 1X         |        |
| 21:30                   | Llaneros                | Deportes Pereira          | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Costa Rica 1 League     |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 00:45                   | LD Alajuelense          | Ad San Carlos             | 1X         |        |
| 03:00                   | Herediano               | Limon                     | 1X         |        |
| 20:30                   | Municipal Liberia       | U. de Costa Rica          | 12         |        |
| 20:30                   | Santos de Guapiles      | Carmelita                 | 1X         |        |
| 23:00                   | Belen Siglo             | Cartagines                | 12         |        |
| 23:00                   | Zeledon                 | Deportivo Saprissa        | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Morocco 1 League        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 16:00                   | Kawkab Marrakech        | Berkane                   | X2         |        |
| 16:00                   | Chabab Atl. Khen.       | Wydad Casablanca          | 12         |        |
| 18:30                   | Raja Casablanca         | Chabab Kasba Tadla        | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Mexico 1 League         |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 00:00                   | Gallos                  | Leon                      | 12         |        |
| 02:00                   | Atlas                   | Guadalajara               | X2         |        |
| 02:00                   | Monterrey               | Unam Pumas                | 1X         |        |
| 02:06                   | Pachuca                 | Uanl Tigres               | 12         |        |
| 04:00                   | Club America            | Puebla                    | 1X         |        |
| 19:00                   | Toluca                  | Tiburones                 | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Mexico 2 League         |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 00:00                   | Zacatepec 1948          | Leones Negros UDG         | 12         |        |
| 02:00                   | Juarez                  | Coras Tepic               | 12         |        |
| 02:00                   | Loros Universidad       | Lobos BUAP                | X2         |        |
| 03:00                   | Correcaminos Uat        | Murcielagos               | 1X         |        |
| 04:00                   | Dorados Sinaloa         | Club Celaya               | X2         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany 1 League        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 15:30                   | Wolfsburg               | Hoffenheim                | 12         |        |
| 17:30                   | Freiburg                | Koln                      | X2         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany 2 League        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 13:30                   | Pauli                   | Dynamo Dresden            | X2         |        |
| 13:30                   | Union Berlin            | Arminia Bielefeld         | 1X         |        |
| 13:30                   | Stuttgart               | Sandhausen                | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany 3 League        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 14:00                   | Duisburg                | Sceussen Munster          | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional North  |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:00                   | Wolfsburg II            | Egestorf Langreder        | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                   | Vfv Hildesheim          | Meppen                    | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                   | Etsv Weiche Flensburg   | Eintracht Norderstedt     | 12         |        |
| 15:00                   | Bsv Rehden              | Luneburger Hansa          | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| New Zeland 1 League     |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 02:00                   | Canterbury United       | Hawkes Bay United         | 1X         |        |
| 02:00                   | Tasman United           | Wanderers                 | 1X         |        |
| 02:00                   | Team Wellington         | Waitakere United          | 1X         |        |
| 04:35                   | Auckland City           | Wellington Phoenix        | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Paraguay 1 League       |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 00:10                   | Guarani Asuncion        | Sol America               | 1X         |        |
| 22:00                   | Cerro Porteno           | Nacional Asuncion         | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Peru 1 League           |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 01:00                   | Academia Cantolao       | San Martin                | 12         |        |
| 17:00                   | Sport Huancayo          | Cajamarca                 | 1X         |        |
| 19:30                   | Comercio                | Sport Rosario             | 1X         |        |
| 22:00                   | Alianza Atletico        | Sporting Cristal          | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Poland Ekstraklasa      |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 15:30                   | Wisła Płock             | Śląsk Wrocław             | 12         |        |
| 18:00                   | Lechia Gdańsk           | Jagiellonia               | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Portugal 1 League       |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 17:00                   | Nacional Madeira        | Belenenses                | X2         |        |
| 19:00                   | Moreirense              | Sporting Lizbona          | 1X         |        |
| 21:15                   | Boavista Porto          | Sporting Braga            | X2         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Portugal 2 League       |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:15                   | Gil Vicente             | Santa Clara               | X2         |        |
| 16:00                   | Guimaraes B             | Academica Viseu           | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| RPA 1 League            |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 14:30                   | Highlands Park          | Polokwane City            | X2         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Romania 1 League        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 19:30                   | Steaua                  | Voluntari                 | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Scotland Cup            |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 13:30                   | Hearts                  | Hibernian                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                   | Glasgow Rangers         | Morton                    | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Switzerland 1 League    |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 13:45                   | Gallen                  | Lausanne                  | 12         |        |
| 13:45                   | Sion                    | Vaduz                     | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                   | Luzern                  | Young Boys                | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Switzerland 2 League    |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 15:00                   | Wohlen                  | Aarau                     | 12         |        |
| 15:00                   | Le Mont                 | Chiasso                   | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Thailand 1 League       |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:00                   | Chiangrai United        | S.P. Samutakan            | 1X         |        |
| 12:00                   | Buriram United          | Chonburi                  | 1X         |        |
| 13:00                   | Sukhothai               | Nakhon Ratchasima         | 1X         |        |
| 13:00                   | Bangkok United          | Navy Football Club        | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Turkey 1 League.        |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 11:30                   | Akhisar                 | Rizespor                  | 12         |        |
| 11:30                   | Kasimpasa               | Istanbul Basaksehir       | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                   | Konyaspor               | Antalyaspor               | X2         |        |
| 17:00                   | Galatasaray             | Kayserispor               | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Turkey 2 League         |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 11:00                   | Sivasspor               | Samsunspor                | 1X         |        |
| 11:00                   | Bandirmaspor            | Altinordu Spor            | 12         |        |
| 14:00                   | Giresunspor             | Sanliurfaspor             | 1X         |        |
| 16:30                   | Adana Demirspor         | Gaziantep Bld Spor        | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Venezuela 1 League      |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 16:00                   | Atletico Venezuela      | Deportivo Tachira         | X2         |        |
| 20:00                   | Dep. La Guaira          | Estudiantes Merida        | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                   | Deportivo         Zulia | Anzoategui                | X2         |        |
| 22:15                   | Monagas                 | Zulia                     | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 1 League          |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 12:30                   | Crotone                 | AS Roma                   | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                   | Palermo                 | Atalanta                  | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                   | Inter                   | Empoli                    | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                   | Torino                  | Pescara                   | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                   | Sassuolo                | Chievo                    | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                   | Sampdoria               | Bologna                   | 1X         |        |
| 20:45                   | Cagliari                | Juventus F.C.             | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 2 League          |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 15:00                   | Ternana                 | Perugia Calcio            | X2         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 3 League Gr. A    |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 14:30                   | Renate                  | Viterbese                 | 12         |        |
| 14:30                   | Livorno                 | Olbia Calcio              | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                   | Piacenza                | Us Cremonese              | 12         |        |
| 16:30                   | Giana Erminio           | Tuttocuoio                | 1X         |        |
| 16:30                   | Como Calcio             | Us Alessandria Calcio     | 12         |        |
| 16:30                   | Robur Siena             | Acato                     | 1X         |        |
| 16:30                   | Pontedera               | ASo Piacenza 1919         | X2         |        |
| 20:30                   | Carrarese               | Pistoiese                 | X2         |        |
| 20:30                   | Arezzo                  | Lucchese                  | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 3 League Gr. B    |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 14:30                   | Sambenedettese          | Forli                     | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                   | Padova                  | Gubbio                    | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                   | Pordenone Calcio        | Maceratese 1922           | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                   | Santarcangelo           | Bassano Virtus            | X2         |        |
| 14:30                   | Modena                  | Ancona                    | 12         |        |
| 14:30                   | Lumezzane               | Venezia                   | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                   | Feralpisalo             | Mantova                   | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                   | Albinoleffe             | Parma                     | 12         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 3 League Gr. C    |                         |                           | -          |        |
| 16:30                   | Matera                  | Virtus Francavilla Calcio | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+---------------------------+------------+--------+

Advertisment

2017-02-11

+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
|            TIME            |           Team1            |          Team2          | NEURAL TIP | RESULT |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Algeria 1 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 15:00                      | Usm El Harrach             | Batna                   | 12         |        |
| 15:00                      | Relizane                   | DTadjenant              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 1 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 13:30                      | Arsenal Londyn             | Hull                    | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Middlesbrough              | Everton                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Stoke                      | Crystal Palace          | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Sunderland                 | Southampton             | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | West Ham                   | West Bromwich           | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Manchester                 | Watford                 | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                      | Liverpool                  | Tottenham               | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 2 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Brighton                   | Burton                  | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Derby                      | Bristol City            | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Fulham                     | Wigan                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Leeds                      | Cardiff                 | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Norwich                    | Nottingham              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Preston                    | Brentford               | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | QPR                        | Huddersfield            | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Reading                    | Barnsley                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Rotherham                  | Blackburn               | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Aston Villa                | Ipswich                 | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                      | Wolverhampton              | Newcastle               | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 3 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Bolton                     | Walsall                 | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Bristol Rovers             | Bradford                | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Bury                       | Swindon                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Fleetwood                  | Rochdale                | X2         |        |
| 16:00                      | Gillingham                 | Port Vale               | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Millwall                   | Southend                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Northampton                | Chesterfield            | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Oldham                     | Coventry                | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Oxford                     | Dons                    | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Peterborough               | Sheffield               | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Scunthorpe                 | Shrewsbury              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Wimbledon                  | Charlton                | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 4 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Colchester                 | Barnet                  | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Crewe                      | Grimsby                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Luton                      | Crawley                 | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Mansfield                  | Hartlepool              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Morecambe                  | Cambridge               | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Notts County               | Cheltenham              | X2         |        |
| 16:00                      | Plymouth                   | Exeter                  | X2         |        |
| 16:00                      | Portsmouth                 | Accrington              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Stevenage                  | Wycombe                 | X2         |        |
| 16:00                      | Yeovil                     | Leyton                  | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Carlisle                   | Blackpool               | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 5 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 13:15                      | Chester                    | Gateshead               | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Braintree                  | North Ferriby           | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Dover Athletic             | Wrexham                 | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Forest Green               | Boreham Wood            | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Guiseley                   | Eastleigh               | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Lincoln                    | Woking                  | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Solihull Moors             | Sutton United           | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Southport                  | Dagenham                | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Torquay                    | Macclesfield            | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Tranmere                   | Bromley                 | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | York                       | Maidstone United        | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Aldershot                  | Barrow                  | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 6 League South     |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Hungerford                 | Bishop s Stortford      | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Chelmsford City            | Albans City             | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Welling                    | East Thurrock           | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Hampton / Richmond         | Margate                 | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Poole Town                 | Weston super mare       | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Concord Rangers            | Eastbourne Borough      | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Whitehawk                  | Ebbsfleet United        | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Hemel Hempstead Town       | Maidenhead United       | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Bath City                  | Truro City              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Wealdstone                 | Oxford City             | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Gosport Borough            | Dartford                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| England 6 League North     |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | United of Manchester       | Chorley                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | AFylde                     | Telford United          | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Kidderminster              | Curzon Ashton           | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Darlington 1883            | Altrincham              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Gloucester City            | Salford                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Alfreton                   | Stockport County        | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Tamworth                   | Brackley Town           | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Halifax                    | Nuneaton                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Harrogate Town             | Worcester City          | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Bradford Park Avenue       | Gainsborough Trinity    | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Saudi Arabia 1 League      |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:10                      | Ettifaq                    | Fateh                   | 12         |        |
| 18:15                      | Taawon                     | Ittihad                 | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Australia 1 League         |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 09:50                      | Melbourne City             | Brisbane Roar           | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Austria 1 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Admira Wacker              | Scr Altach              | 12         |        |
| 18:30                      | Salzburg                   | Polten                  | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                      | Wolfsberger AC             | Ried                    | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                      | Mattersburg                | Sturm Graz              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Belgium 1 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 18:00                      | Mouscron Peruwelz          | Kv Oostende             | 12         |        |
| 20:00                      | Kortrijk                   | Mechelen                | 12         |        |
| 20:00                      | Charleroi                  | Westerlo                | 1X         |        |
| 20:30                      | Gent                       | Eupen                   | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Belgium 2 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 17:00                      | Oud Heverlee               | United Lommel           | 12         |        |
| 20:30                      | Royal Antwerp              | Lierse Sk               | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Bolivia 1 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 20:00                      | Universitario Sucre        | San Jose                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Baiano              |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 20:00                      | Atlantico                  | Jacobina                | 12         |        |
| 22:30                      | Galicia                    | Vitoria Da Conquista Ba | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Carioca A           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 19:30                      | Bonsucesso                 | Carapebus Campos        | 12         |        |
| 19:30                      | Tigres Do Brasil Rj        | Cabofriense Rj          | 12         |        |
| 19:30                      | Madureira                  | Nova Iguacu             | 1X         |        |
| 22:30                      | Macae                      | Boavista                | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Catarinense A       |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 20:00                      | Brusque                    | Chapecoense             | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Cearense A          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 20:00                      | Maranguape                 | Tiradentes              | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Copa do Nordeste    |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 20:00                      | Vitoria                    | America RN              | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                      | Csa Al                     | Itabaiana Se            | 1X         |        |
| 22:15                      | Sport Recife               | River Pi                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Mineiro             |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 19:30                      | Tupi                       | Cruzeiro                | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                      | Tombense                   | Tricordiano             | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Paranaense          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 20:00                      | Coritiba                   | Foz Do Iguacu           | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Paulista A1         |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 20:00                      | Linense                    | Audax                   | X2         |        |
| 20:00                      | Ferroviaria                | Mirassol                | 12         |        |
| 22:30                      | Botafogo                   | Novorizontino           | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Paulista A2         |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 19:00                      | Uniao Barbarense           | Agua Santa              | 1X         |        |
| 19:00                      | Batatais                   | Rio Claro               | 12         |        |
| 22:00                      | Rioeto                     | Guarani                 | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Chile 1 League             |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Huachipato                 | Palestino               | 12         |        |
| 22:00                      | OHiggins                   | Union Espanola          | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Chile 2 League             |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 22:00                      | Puerto Montt               | Santiago Morning        | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Cyprus 1 League            |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Omonia Nicosia             | Aez Zakakiou            | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Ermis Aradippou            | Aris Limassol           | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                      | Karmiotissa                | Apoel Nicosia           | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Finlandia Cup              |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 11:00                      | Hifk                       | If Gnistan              | 1X         |        |
| 11:00                      | Rovaniemi                  | Ops jp                  | 1X         |        |
| 13:15                      | Seinajoen                  | MuSa                    | -          |        |
| 14:00                      | Kemi                       | Oulu                    | 12         |        |
| 15:00                      | Ekenas                     | Legirus Inter           | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Grankulla                  | Honka                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Kokkola                    | Haukiputaan Pallo       | 1X         |        |
| 16:30                      | Vaasa                      | Jaro                    | 1X         |        |
| 17:30                      | Jazz                       | Seinajoen JK(21)        | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                      | Mariehamn                  | P Iirot                 | -          |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| France 1 League            |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 17:00                      | Guingamp                   | Lyon                    | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                      | Lille                      | Angers                  | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                      | Dijon                      | Caen                    | 12         |        |
| 20:00                      | Toulouse                   | Bastia                  | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                      | Monako                     | Metz                    | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                      | Nancy                      | Montpellier             | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| France 2 League            |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 15:00                      | Stade Reims                | Sochaux                 | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| France 3 League            |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:45                      | Lyon Duchere               | Quevilly                | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Greece 1 League            |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:00                      | Veria                      | Panionios               | 1X         |        |
| 16:15                      | Asteras                    | Atromitos               | 12         |        |
| 18:30                      | Olympiakos                 | Larisa                  | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Greece 2 League            |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:00                      | Agrotikos Asteras          | Kissamikos              | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                      | Chania                     | Trikala 1963            | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                      | Sparti                     | Ofi Kreta               | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 1 League             |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 13:00                      | Betis                      | Valencia                | 12         |        |
| 16:15                      | Alaves                     | Barcelona               | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                      | Athletic Bilbao            | Deportivo La Coruna     | 1X         |        |
| 20:45                      | Osasuna                    | Real Madryt             | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 2 League             |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Almeria                    | Girona                  | X2         |        |
| 18:00                      | Tarragona                  | Alcorcon                | X2         |        |
| 18:00                      | Zaragoza                   | Levante                 | X2         |        |
| 20:00                      | Getafe                     | Cadiz                   | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 1     |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 15:45                      | Celta Vigo B               | Racing Ferrol           | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                      | Union Mutilvera            | Real Valladolid B       | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 2     |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Arenas Club Getxo          | Athletic Bilbao B       | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Spain 3 League Group 3     |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 18:00                      | Barcelona B                | Mallorca B              | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                      | Valencia Cf Mestalla       | Villarreal B            | 12         |        |
| 18:30                      | Ue Lleida                  | Ebro                    | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Netherlands 1 League       |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 18:30                      | Heracles                   | Roda                    | 1X         |        |
| 19:45                      | Feyenoord                  | Groningen               | 1X         |        |
| 19:45                      | Go Ahead Eagles            | Den Haag                | 12         |        |
| 20:45                      | Vitesse                    | Willem II               | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Honduras 1 League          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 22:00                      | Vida                       | Juticalpa               | X2         |        |
| 12:00                      | Lajong                     | DShivajians             | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                      | Chennai City               | Mumbai                  | X2         |        |
| 14:30                      | Bengaluru                  | Minerva                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Iran 1 League              |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 12:30                      | Tractor                    | Zob Ahan                | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Northern Ireland 1 League  |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Ballinamallard             | Cliftonville            | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Crusaders                  | Ballymena               | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Carrick Rangers            | Linfield                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Glentoran                  | Glenavon                | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Coleraine                  | Dungannon               | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Portadown                  | Ards                    | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Northern Ireland 2 League  |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Annagh United              | Dergview                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Larne                      | Warrenpoint             | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Armagh City                | Ballyclare Comrades     | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Loughgall                  | PSNI                    | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Institute                  | Knockbreda              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Lurgan Celtic              | HW Welders              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Israel 1 League            |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 15:00                      | Maccabi Haifa              | Hapoel Haifa            | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                      | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | Bnei Yehuda             | 12         |        |
| 17:15                      | Beer Sheva                 | Hapoel Ashkelon         | 1X         |        |
| 19:30                      | Hapoel Raanana             | Beitar Jerusalem        | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Jordan 1 League            |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:00                      | AL Hussein Irbid           | AL Sareeh               | 1X         |        |
| 16:30                      | Baqaa                      | Wahdat                  | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Quatar 1 League            |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:40                      | AL Shahaniya               | Jaish                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:50                      | Sadd                       | Wakra                   | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Club Friendly              |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 10:30                      | Ostersunds                 | If Sirius               | 1X         |        |
| 10:30                      | Viktoria Zizkov            | 1. FKibram              | 1X         |        |
| 11:00                      | Garbarnia Kraków           | Gks Tychy               | 1X         |        |
| 11:00                      | Osijek                     | Puskas Akademia         | 12         |        |
| 11:00                      | Trencin                    | Fotbal Trinec           | 1X         |        |
| 12:00                      | Ruzomberok                 | Nitra                   | 1X         |        |
| 12:00                      | ŁŁódź                      | Gks Bełchatów           | 12         |        |
| 12:00                      | Hammarby                   | Norrkoping IFK          | 12         |        |
| 13:00                      | Kopenhaga                  | Rosenborg               | 1X         |        |
| 13:00                      | Goteborg IFK               | Aik                     | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                      | Mlada Boleslav             | MAS Taborsko            | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                      | Spartaaga                  | Zilina                  | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                      | Teplice                    | Ceske Budejovice        | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                      | SC Kalsdorf                | Blau Weiss Linz         | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                      | Spartak Trnava             | Banik Ostrava           | 1X         |        |
| 22:00                      | Newells OB                 | Colon                   | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Columbia 1 League          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 21:15                      | Atletico Huila             | Medellin                | 12         |        |
| 23:30                      | Alianza P.                 | Deportes Tolima         | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Columbia 2 League          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 17:00                      | Barranquilla               | Real Santander          | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                      | Orsomarso                  | Atletico F.C. Cali      | 1X         |        |
| 21:30                      | Leones                     | Valledupar              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Malaysia 1 League          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 09:45                      | Selangor Pkns              | Perak FA                | 12         |        |
| 14:00                      | Kedah D A F A              | Pahang FA               | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                      | Pulau Pinang               | Sarawak                 | 12         |        |
| 14:00                      | Johor                      | Selangor                | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                      | Felda United               | Kelantan FA             | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Malta 1 League             |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:00                      | Hibernians Paola           | Tarxien Rainbows        | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                      | Pembroke Athleta           | Mosta                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Gzira United               | ST Andrews              | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Birkirkara                 | Floriana                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Morocco 1 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Husa Hassania Agadir       | Difaa Hassani Jdidi     | 12         |        |
| 18:00                      | Olympique de Safi          | Forced Armee Royales    | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany 1 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 15:30                      | Ingolstadt 04              | Bayern M.               | 1X         |        |
| 15:30                      | Werder Brema               | B. Mgladbach            | 12         |        |
| 15:30                      | Darmstadt 98               | B. Dortmund             | 1X         |        |
| 15:30                      | Lipsk                      | Hamburger               | 1X         |        |
| 15:30                      | B. Leverkusen              | Eint. Frankfurt         | 1X         |        |
| 18:30                      | Schalke                    | Hertha Berlin           | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany 2 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 13:00                      | Wurzburger                 | Heidenheim              | 12         |        |
| 13:00                      | Monachium                  | Karlsruher              | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany 3 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:00                      | Fortuna Koln               | Wehen Wiesbaden         | 12         |        |
| 14:00                      | Fsv Zwickau                | Werder Bremen II        | 12         |        |
| 14:00                      | Paderborn 07               | Magdeburg               | X2         |        |
| 14:00                      | Sonnenhof                  | Hansa Rostock           | 12         |        |
| 14:00                      | Hallescher                 | Regensburg              | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                      | Frankfurt                  | Chemnitzer              | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional North     |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 13:00                      | Hannover II                | Eichede                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional Northeast |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 13:00                      | Carl Zeiss Jena            | Fsv Budissa Bautzen     | 1X         |        |
| 13:30                      | Energie Cottbus            | Fchoenberg 95           | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional Southwest |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:00                      | Waldhof Mannheim           | Stuttgarter Kickers     | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Germany Regional West      |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:00                      | Verl                       | TSG Sprockhovel         | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Paraguay 1 League          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 22:00                      | Rubio                      | Sportivo Trinidense     | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Peru 1 League              |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 19:00                      | Ayacucho`                  | Melgar                  | X2         |        |
| 21:30                      | Comerciantes Unidos        | Real Garcilaso          | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Poland Ekstraklasa         |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 18:00                      | Wisła Kraków               | Korona Kielce           | 1X         |        |
| 20:30                      | Arka Gdynia                | Legia                   | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Portugal 1 League          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 12:45                      | Tondela                    | Feirense                | 12         |        |
| 17:00                      | Vitoria Setubal            | Desportivo Chaves       | X2         |        |
| 19:15                      | Estorilaia                 | Pacos Ferreira          | X2         |        |
| 21:30                      | Guimaraes                  | Porto                   | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Portugal 2 League          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Cova Piedade               | Penafiel                | X2         |        |
| 16:00                      | Uniao Madeira              | Academica Coimbra       | X2         |        |
| 16:00                      | Fafe                       | Olhanense               | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Porto B                    | Freamunde               | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Sporting Covilha           | Portimonense            | X2         |        |
| 16:00                      | Famalicao                  | Sp. Braga B             | 12         |        |
| 17:00                      | Varzim                     | Leixoes                 | 12         |        |
| 17:00                      | Benfica B                  | Desportivo Aves         | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| RPA 1 League               |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:30                      | Sundowns                   | Orlando Pirates         | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                      | Golden Arrows              | Bloemfontein Celtic     | 12         |        |
| 19:15                      | Ajax Cape Town             | Cape Town City          | X2         |        |
| 19:15                      | Maritzburg United          | Kaizer Chiefs           | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Romania 1 League           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 17:00                      | Botosani                   | CS U. Craiova           | 12         |        |
| 19:30                      | Gaz Metan Medias           | Cfr Cluj                | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| El Salvador 1 League       |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 22:00                      | Dragon                     | Pasaquina               | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Scotland 1 League          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Dundee                     | Kilmarnock              | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Scotland 2 League          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Falkirk                    | Dundee                  | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Scotland 3 League          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Livingston                 | Stranraer               | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Peterhead                  | Albion                  | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Brechin                    | Airdrie                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Stenhousemuir              | Queens Park             | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Scotland 4 League          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Montrose                   | Arbroath                | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Stirling Albion            | Berwick                 | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Forfar                     | Elgin                   | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Annan                      | Edinburgh City          | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Scotland Cup               |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 13:15                      | Celtic                     | Inverness               | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Dunfermline                | Hamilton                | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Ross County                | Aberdeen                | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | East Fife                  | Mirren                  | 12         |        |
| 16:00                      | Ayr                        | Clyde                   | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                      | Johnstone                  | Partick                 | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Switzerland 1 League       |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 17:45                      | Thun                       | Basel                   | 12         |        |
| 20:00                      | Lugano                     | Grasshoppers            | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Switzerland 2 League       |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 17:45                      | Winterthur                 | Servette                | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Thailand 1 League          |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 11:45                      | Port                       | Ratchaburi              | 12         |        |
| 13:00                      | Bangkok Glass              | Muang Thong             | 12         |        |
| 14:00                      | Bec Tero Sasana            | Pattaya United          | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Turkey 1 League.           |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 11:30                      | Alanyaspor                 | Genclerbirligi          | 12         |        |
| 14:00                      | Osmanlispor                | Trabzonspor             | 12         |        |
| 17:00                      | Bursaspor                  | Fenerbahce              | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Turkey 2 League            |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 11:00                      | Malatya Bld Spor           | Denizlispor             | 1X         |        |
| 11:30                      | Umraniyespor               | Elazigspor              | X2         |        |
| 14:00                      | Eskisehirspor              | Manisaspor              | 1X         |        |
| 16:30                      | Mersin Idman Yurdu         | Boluspor                | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Wales 1 League             |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 15:30                      | Carmarthen                 | TNS                     | 1X         |        |
| 15:30                      | Newi Cefn Druids Afc       | Aberystwyth             | 12         |        |
| 15:30                      | Newtown                    | Rhyl                    | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Hungary Cup                |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:00                      | Zalaegerszeg               | Ujpest                  | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                      | Csakvari TK                | Soproni VSE             | 12         |        |
| 14:00                      | Dorogi                     | Vasas Budapest          | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                      | Mezokovesd Zsory           | Gyirmot Se              | 12         |        |
| 14:00                      | Erdi Vse                   | Ujbuda                  | 12         |        |
| 18:00                      | Ferencvarosi Tc            | Budapeszt Honved        | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Venezuela 1 League         |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 16:00                      | Aragua                     | Caracas                 | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 1 League             |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 20:45                      | Fiorentina                 | Udinese                 | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 2 League             |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 15:00                      | Novara                     | Cittadella              | 12         |        |
| 15:00                      | Ascoli                     | Trapani                 | X2         |        |
| 15:00                      | Brescia                    | Pisa                    | X2         |        |
| 15:00                      | Frosinone                  | Carpi                   | 12         |        |
| 15:00                      | Benevento                  | Latina                  | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                      | Pro Vercelli               | Spezia                  | X2         |        |
| 15:00                      | Us Avellino                | Hellas Verona           | X2         |        |
| 15:00                      | Cesena                     | Bari                    | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                      | Virtus Entella             | Spal 2013               | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 3 League Gr. A       |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:30                      | Lupa Roma                  | Racing Club Roma        | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 3 League Gr. B       |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:30                      | Sudtirol                   | Reggiana                | X2         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| Italy 3 League Gr. C       |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:30                      | Monopoli                   | Paganese                | 12         |        |
| 14:30                      | Messina                    | Catanzaro               | 12         |        |
| 14:30                      | Lecce                      | Us Siracusa             | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                      | Taranto                    | Foggia                  | 1X         |        |
| 14:30                      | Melfi                      | Andria Bat              | X2         |        |
| 18:30                      | Casertana                  | Us Vibonese Calcio      | 1X         |        |
| 20:30                      | Juve Stabia                | Unicusano Fondi         | 1X         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+
| ZEA 1 League               |                            |                         | -          |        |
| 14:20                      | Ittihad Kalba              | Dhafra                  | 12         |        |
| 17:15                      | Nasr Dubai                 | Wahda                   | 12         |        |
+----------------------------+----------------------------+-------------------------+------------+--------+

2017-01-22

+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
|             TIME              |         Team1          |        Team2         | NEURAL TIP | RESULT |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| England 1 League              |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 13:00                         | Southampton            | Leicester            | 1X         |        |
| 15:15                         | Arsenal                | Burnley              | 1X         |        |
| 17:30                         | Chelsea                | Hull                 | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| Belgium 1 League              |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 14:30                         | Standard L.            | Club Brugge          | 12         |        |
| 18:00                         | Anderlecht             | Truidense            | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                         | Mechelen               | Westerlo             | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| Belgium 2 League              |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 16:00                         | Roeselare              | Union Saint gilloise | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Cearense A             |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 20:00                         | Maranguape             | Horizonte            | 12         |        |
| 20:00                         | Guarany Sobral         | Itapipoca            | 1X         |        |
| 20:00                         | Guarani Juazeiro       | Ferroviario          | 12         |        |
| 22:15                         | Fortaleza              | Ceara                | 12         |        |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| Brazil Pernambucano A1        |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 19:00                         | Belo Jardim            | Serra Talhada        | 1X         |        |
| 19:00                         | Afogados Ingazeira     | America              | 12         |        |
| 20:00                         | Salgueiro              | Central              | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| Chile 2 League                |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 21:00                         | Arica                  | Cdsc Iberia          | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| Copa Centroamericana (Panama) |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 17:00                         | Belize                 | Honduras             | 1X         |        |
| 19:30                         | El Salvador            | Nicaragua            | 1X         |        |
| 22:00                         | Panama                 | Costa Rica           | X2         |        |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| Cyprus 1 League               |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 15:00                         | Apollon Lim.           | Ermis Aradippou      | 1X         |        |
| 15:00                         | Nea Salamina           | Ael Limassol         | 1X         |        |
| 16:00                         | Apoel Nicosia          | Aez Zakakiou         | -          |        |
| 17:00                         | Karmiotissa            | Anagennisi           | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| France 1 League               |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 15:00                         | Monako                 | Lorient              | 1X         |        |
| 17:00                         | Saint Etienne          | Angers               | 1X         |        |
| 21:00                         | Lyon                   | Marsylia             | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| Gibraltar 1 League            |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 16:30                         | College Europa (Gibr.) | Mons Calpe           | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| Greece 1 League               |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 14:00                         | Aek Ateny              | Asteras              | 1X         |        |
| 16:15                         | Levadiakos             | Atromitos            | X2         |        |
| 16:15                         | Larisa                 | Platanias            | X2         |        |
| 18:30                         | Kassiopi               | Panathinaikos        | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| Greece 2 League               |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 14:00                         | Paneleusianiakos       | Apollon Smyrnis      | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                         | Panegialios            | Anagennisi Karditsas | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                         | Aiginiakos             | Kallithea            | 12         |        |
| 14:00                         | Kissamikos             | Chania               | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                         | Agrotikos Asteras      | Sparti               | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                         | AEL Kalloni            | Trikala 1963         | 1X         |        |
| 14:00                         | Panserraikos           | Panthrakikos         | 1X         |        |
+-------------------------------+------------------------+----------------------+------------+--------+
| Guatemala 1 League            |                        |                      | -          |        |
| 18:00                         | Municipal              | Deportivo Carcha     | 1X         |        |
| 18:00                         | Mictlan                | Antigua              | 12         |        |
| 19:00       &n